Charles Zepeda
  • Home
  • Listings
  • Listings
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Listings
    4. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Home Valuation
    4. Home
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
2861 47th Street, San Diego, CA 92105

$496,000

$475,000

4.4%
2 Beds2 Baths976 SqFt

2861 47th Street, San Diego, CA 92105

MLS# 250043322SD

Listed by Selah Rodriguez Silva of Key Connections Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
350 11Th Ave #1130, San Diego, CA 92101

$674,900

$674,900

1 Bed2 Baths1,126 SqFt

350 11Th Ave #1130, San Diego, CA 92101

MLS# 250035253SD

Listed by Chad Dannecker of Compass

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
350 11Th AVE #930, San Diego, CA 92101

$590,000

$599,999

1.7%
1 Bed1 Bath930 SqFt

350 11Th AVE #930, San Diego, CA 92101

MLS# PTP2505718

Listed by Charles Zepeda of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
8707 Potrero Street, San Diego, CA 92114

$755,000

$750,000

0.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,448 SqFt

8707 Potrero Street, San Diego, CA 92114

MLS# 250029811SD

Listed by Dwaine Smith of ROA California Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1514 Seventh AVE #901, San Diego, CA 92101

$650,000

$669,000

2.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,069 SqFt

1514 Seventh AVE #901, San Diego, CA 92101

MLS# PTP2405843

Listed by Ken Baer of Willis Allen Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3580 Conner Way, Oceanside, CA 92056

$864,000

$864,000

4 Beds4 Baths2,213 SqFt

3580 Conner Way, Oceanside, CA 92056

MLS# 240013033SD

Listed by Melissa Eannarino of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3405 Florida ST #209, San Diego, CA 92104

$828,500

$832,000

0.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,242 SqFt

3405 Florida ST #209, San Diego, CA 92104

MLS# PTP2406500

Listed by Charles Zepeda of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1913 Blueridge ST, Oceanside, CA 92056

$840,000

$899,000

6.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,332 SqFt

1913 Blueridge ST, Oceanside, CA 92056

MLS# NDP2406009

Listed by Valerie Macleay of Windermere Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3329 Orange AVE, San Diego, CA 92104

$1,105,500

$1,100,000

0.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,227 SqFt

3329 Orange AVE, San Diego, CA 92104

MLS# PTP2403339

Listed by Charles Zepeda of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
24324 Ysidro Dr, Ramona, CA 92065

$740,000

$715,000

3.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,905 SqFt

24324 Ysidro Dr, Ramona, CA 92065

MLS# 240008087SD

Listed by Chuck McGuffie of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
395 Whispering Willow Dr #C, Santee, CA 92071

$680,000

$679,000

0.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1,203 SqFt

395 Whispering Willow Dr #C, Santee, CA 92071

MLS# 240002278SD

Listed by Jeffrey Nix of Redfin Corporation

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3405 Florida ST #405, San Diego, CA 92104

$856,000

$825,000

3.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,198 SqFt

3405 Florida ST #405, San Diego, CA 92104

MLS# PTP2306240

Listed by Charles Zepeda of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
436 Victoria PL, Vista, CA 92084

$780,000

$769,000

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,408 SqFt

436 Victoria PL, Vista, CA 92084

MLS# OC23083914

Listed by Zachary Hagood of @Vantage Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4205 Ohio ST #207, San Diego, CA 92104

$600,000

$549,000

9.3%
2 Beds2 Baths720 SqFt

4205 Ohio ST #207, San Diego, CA 92104

MLS# PTP2303044

Listed by Charles Zepeda of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
352 Calle Bonita, Escondido, CA 92029

$1,560,000

$1,600,000

2.5%
4 Beds3 Baths3,159 SqFt

352 Calle Bonita, Escondido, CA 92029

MLS# 260006321SD

Listed by Brian Giambrone of RE/MAX Connections

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3441 Seabreeze, Oceanside, CA 92056

$444,000

$439,000

1.1%
2 Beds1 Bath807 SqFt

3441 Seabreeze, Oceanside, CA 92056

MLS# 260009314SD

Listed by Scott DeMoss of SD Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
29443 Canteen, Winchester, CA 92596

$575,000

$575,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,821 SqFt

29443 Canteen, Winchester, CA 92596

MLS# SW26067329

Listed by Max Zelaya of Alticore Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
11140 Meadow Terrace DR, Santee, CA 92071

$765,000

$764,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,032 SqFt

11140 Meadow Terrace DR, Santee, CA 92071

MLS# PTP2602625

Listed by Delcie Pecoraro of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1647 Peerless DR, El Cajon, CA 92021

$795,000

$800,000

0.6%
4 Beds3 Baths1,580 SqFt

1647 Peerless DR, El Cajon, CA 92021

MLS# PTP2600693

Listed by Jeffreyneil Delapena of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2910 Elm Tree CT, Spring Valley, CA 91978

$469,900

$469,900

2 Beds2 Baths916 SqFt

2910 Elm Tree CT, Spring Valley, CA 91978

MLS# PTP2602177

Listed by Amy Worley of Bluesage Properties, Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2588 Avenida Del Vista #J202, Corona, CA 92882

$295,000

$299,000

1.3%
1 Bed1 Bath673 SqFt

2588 Avenida Del Vista #J202, Corona, CA 92882

MLS# IG26071820

Listed by Cristina Caministeanu of eXp Realty of California Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1760 E Palomar ST #318, Chula Vista, CA 91913

$515,000

$500,000

3.0%
2 Beds3 Baths1,275 SqFt

1760 E Palomar ST #318, Chula Vista, CA 91913

MLS# PTP2507875

Listed by Favio Ortega of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
18583 Seaton AVE, Perris, CA 92570

$580,000

$694,900

16.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,580 SqFt

18583 Seaton AVE, Perris, CA 92570

MLS# IV25171894

Listed by CONNIE GRANATO of Vista Sotheby's International Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2460 56Th St, San Diego, CA 92105

$830,000

$749,000

10.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,610 SqFt

2460 56Th St, San Diego, CA 92105

MLS# 260007110SD

Listed by Voltaire Lepe of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Charles Zepeda

Charles Zepeda License ID: 02203532

+1(530) 330-0631 charles@deanaguilargroup.com

4170 Wabash Ave, Diego, California, 92104, United States
    • Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Listings
      4. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Home Valuation
      4. Home
    • Listings
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
Charles Zepeda

Charles Zepeda License ID: 02203532

+1(530) 330-0631 charles@deanaguilargroup.com

4170 Wabash Ave, Diego, California, 92104, United States
    • Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Listings
      4. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot